Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst ... 234
Results 31 to 37 of 37

Thread: NeoClone Bot project!

  1. #31
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    4
    Puterin pode me add no facebook quero fazer um negocio com você caso se interessar ah voçê. Meu facebook >> gilson navega garcia

  2. #32
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    124
    I made a "drag item" with the old moobo bot. Maybe i can help you out

  3. #33
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    3
    Hello there, i like this project and I wanted to try update it, I learned how to update some of the addresses from youtube, but what variable is needed for the neoclonebot to recognize the tibia client? Thanks in advance, and if youre not active, someone else might know?
    Edit: What I really mean is, when I log in tibia with this, it says not logged on neoclone, what address do I need to update? Lets say i want to use this as a healer, I just need PlayerXor, hp + hpmax?
    Last edited by Ojje; 08-14-2014 at 08:32 PM.

  4. #34
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Posts
    23
    Help me please Compiled:


    and solve it thanks
    Last edited by XxhadesxX; 08-17-2014 at 08:03 PM.

  5. #35
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    3
    You didnt install Virtualtrees for delphi

  6. #36
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Posts
    15
    XxhadesxX, you have to install Virtualtrees.
    I'm also trying to continue this project, if you want to work with me, send me an email -> kinhoccs01@gmail.com
    I'm racking my brain to update the Address to 10:53

  7. #37
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2021
    Posts
    15
    done the GUI of the Scripter, Neo-like.
    What do you guys think?

    and this one was from Neo, so you can compare them, I tried to do them as similar as possible:

    I think the font isn't the same.... fuck, spent a lot of time trying to guess which one was, and Courier New was the only one with same look

    @Edited:
    btw, I don't know why my screenshot lost so much resolution. Colours are the same as Neo, even though it doesn't look like that

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •